18.02.2020 11:43
13
Приказы о зачислении в 2020-2021г.
№ п/п | ФИО воспитанника | Группа | №, дата приказа по детсаду о зачисл. |
1 | Сусь Арина Дмитриевна | первая младшая | 149 (2.07.20) |
2 | Данченко Владимир Алексеевич | первая младшая | 148 (2.07.20) |
3 | Шейдаева Джамиля Джабировна | первая младшая | 151 (6.07.20) |
4 | Голуб Роман Алексеевич | первая младшая | 152 (6.07.20) |
5 | Касьминина Дарина Александровна | первая младшая | 153 (6.07.20) |
6 | Евдокимов Вадим Никитич | первая младшая | 155 (7.07.20) |
7 | Павлюк Михаил Александрович | ГКП "Малыш" смеш. ранняя | 159 (8.07.20) |
8 | Руденко Тимур Романович | ГКП "Малыш" смеш. ранняя | 158 (8.07.20) |
9 | Зинченко Ева Юрьевна | первая младшая | 157 (8.07.20) |
10 | Рощупкина София Александровна | первая младшая | 162 (8.07.20) |
11 | Клименко Виктор Викторович | первая младшая | 166 (9.07.20) |
12 | Зыбенская София Алексеевна | первая младшая | 174 (10.07.20) |
13 | Иршенко Кирилл Иванович | первая младшая | 173 (10.07.20) |
14 | Сучкова Ксения Дмитриевна | первая младшая | 172 (10.07.20) |
15 | Кондрат Виктория Денисова | ГКП "Малыш" смеш. ранняя | 170 (10.07.20) |
16 | Рыбакова Александра Олеговна | первая младшая | 179 (13.07.20) |
17 | Филатов Захар Эдуардович | первая младшая | 183 (14.07.20) |
18 | Романютин Максим Сергеевич | ГКП "Малыш" смеш. ранняя | 180 (14.07.20) |
19 | Дикранян Андрей Владимирович | средняя | 188 (15.07.20) |
20 | Дикранян София Владимировна | ГКП "Малыш" смеш. ранняя | 189 (15.07.20) |
21 | Юренко Николай Николаевич | Старшая 2 | № 300 от 1.12.2020 |
22 | Танцура Тимур Вадимович | Младшая группа | № 298 от 1.12.2020 |
23 | Семак Ангелина Михайловна | ГКП (3ч.) | № 66 от 01.02.2021г. |
24 | Кобзаренко Родион | ГКП (5ч.) | № 137 от 07.06.2021г. |
25 | Романютин Максим | Младшая группа | № 153 от 15.06.2021г. |
26 | Шевчук Максим | Младшая группа | № 156 от 15.06.2021г. |
27 | Горелова Валерия | Младшая группа | № 159 от 15.06.2021г. |
28 | Кондрат Виктория | Младшая группа | № 161 от 15.06.2021г. |
29 | Савенков Макар | Младшая группа | № 163 от 15.06.2021 |
30 | Дикранян София | Младшая группа | № 169 от 17.06.2021 |
31 | Озманян Титал | Младшая группа | № 171 от 18.06.2021 |
32 | Попко Иван | Младшая группа | № 173 от 18.06.2021 |
33 | Иршенко Полина | ГКП (5ч.) | № 179 от 21 июня 2021 |
34 | Руденко Тимур | Средняя | № 183 от 22.06.2021 |
35 | Кобзаренко Родион | Младшая группа | № 185 от 22.06.2021 |
36 | Павлюк Михаил | Младшая группа | № 178 от 21.06.2021 |
37 | Арутюнов Асатур | Младшая группа | № 179 от 21.06.2021 |
38 | Арутюнова Ангелина | Младшая группа | № 181 от 21.06.2021 |
39 | Халдай Олег | Младшая группа | № 194 о 23.06.2021 |
40 | Зыкова Дарина | ГКП (5ч.) | № 197 от 23.06.2021 |
41 | Семак Ангелина | Младшая | № 192 от 23.06.2021г. |
42 | Сень Артём | Младшая | № 190 от 23.06.2021г. |
43 | Гайдуков Хасан Дахаянович | Младшая | № 215 от 1.07.2021 |
44 | Нанян Милана Айкорамовна | Младшая | № 213 от 01.07.2021 |
45 | Арамянц Лейла Артёмовна | ГКП (5ч.) | № 218 от 05.07.2021 |
46 | Арамянц Алина Артёмовна | ГКП (5ч.) | № 218 от 05.07.2021г. |
47 | Ковтун Ксения Константиновна | Младшая группа | № 229 от 12.07.2021 |
48 | Гукасян Гор Артёмович | ГКП (5ч.) | № 244 от 02.08.2021 |
49 | Лукиенко Владимир Дмитриевич | Младшая группа | № 251 о 09.08.2021г. |